[vc_row][vc_column][vc_tta_tour active_section=”1″][vc_tta_section title=”Wednesday” tab_id=”1491824213147-979b7cc0-c5b5″][vc_row_inner equal_height=”yes”][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”Wednesday Court 1″][vc_raw_html]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[/vc_raw_html][vc_column_text]

Time Grade Teams Playing
12:30pm  MEN’S RESERVE  Qld  v  Victoria
2:00pm  MEN’S OPEN  WA  v  Victoria
3:30pm  MEN’S 20 & Under  Qld  v  SA
5:00pm  MEN’S 23 & Under  Victoria  v  Qld
6:30pm  MIXED OPEN  NSW  v  Victoria
8:00pm  MEN’S OPEN  NSW  v  Victoria

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][nfw_dividers nfw_divider_type=”double-line”][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”Wednesday Court 2″][vc_raw_html]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[/vc_raw_html][vc_column_text]

Time Grade Teams Playing
12:30pm  MIXED OPEN  SA  v  WA
2:00pm  MEN’S OPEN  SA  v  Qld
3:30pm  MEN’S 17 & Under  Victoria  v  ACT
5:00pm  MIXED Reserve  ACT  v  SA
6:30pm  MIXED Reserve  Aus Def Force  v  Tas
8:00pm  MEN’S Reserve  Victoria  v  NSW

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_separator color=”green”][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Thursday” tab_id=”1491825868737-a440c74d-8d15″][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”Showcourt 1″][vc_raw_html]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[/vc_raw_html][vc_column_text]

Time Grade Teams Playing
11:30am MIXED Open NSW  v  WA
1:00pm MEN’S Open Qld  v  Victoria
2:30pm MEN’S 17 & Under NSW  v  Victoria
4:00pm MEN’S 23 & Under Preliminary Final
5:30pm MIXED Open SA  v  QLD
7:00pm MEN’S Open NSW  v  Qld

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][nfw_dividers nfw_divider_type=”double-line”][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”Showcourt 3″][vc_raw_html]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[/vc_raw_html][vc_column_text]

Time Grade Teams Playing
11:30am MEN’S Reserve WA  v  Tas
1:00pm MIXED Open Victoria  v  SA
2:30pm MIXED Reserve Elimination Final (4 v 5)
4:00pm MEN’S 20 & Under ACT  v  Victoria
5:30pm MEN’S Reserve Qualifying Final (2 v 3)
7:00pm MEN’S Open SA  v  WA

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_separator color=”green”][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Semi Finals” tab_id=”1491825867536-9c2fd86c-9303″][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”Showcourt 1″][vc_raw_html]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[/vc_raw_html][vc_column_text]

Time Grade Teams Playing
11:30am MEN’S Open Qualifying Final NSW 46   def   Qld 45
1:00pm MEN’S Reserve  Semi Final Qld  v  Victoria
3:30pm MIXED Reserve Preliminary Final NSW  v  ACT
5:00pm MIXED Open  Preliminary Final NSW  v  Qld
6:30pm MEN’S Open Preliminary Final Qld  v  Victoria
8:00pm MEN’S 23 & Under GRAND FINAL Victoria  v  Qld

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][nfw_dividers nfw_divider_type=”double-line”][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”Showcourt 3″][vc_raw_html]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[/vc_raw_html][vc_column_text]

Time Grade Teams Playing
11:30am MEN’S 20 & Under   Semi Final NSW 51  def  Victoria 49
1:00pm MEN’S 17 & Under   Semi Final Qld  v  Vic Reserve
5:00pm MEN’S 20 & Under Preliminary Final Victoria  v  South Aust
6:30pm MEN’S Reserve PRELIMINARY FINAL QLD  v  South Aust
8:00pm MEN’S 17 & Under GRAND FINAL Victoria  v  Qld

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_separator color=”green”][/vc_tta_section][vc_tta_section title=”Grand Finals” tab_id=”1491825841291-9c3636be-da51″][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”Showcourt 1″][vc_raw_html]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[/vc_raw_html][vc_column_text]

Time Grade Teams Playing
9:30am MEN’S 20 & Under GRAND FINAL NSW 53   def   Victoria 42
11:30am MIXED Open GRAND FINAL Qld 48   def   Victoria 33
1:45pm MEN’S Open GRAND FINAL NSW  v   Qld

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][nfw_dividers nfw_divider_type=”double-line”][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”Showcourt 3″][vc_raw_html]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[/vc_raw_html][vc_column_text]

Time Grade Teams Playing
9:30am MIXED Reserve GRAND FINAL Victoria 40  def  NSW 32
11:30am MEN’S Reserve GRAND FINAL Victoria 32  def  Qld 31

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_separator color=”green”][/vc_tta_section][/vc_tta_tour][/vc_column][/vc_row]