Showcourt 1

Time Grade Teams Playing
12:30pm Open Mixed SA v NSW
2:00pm 23 & U Mens SA 23 v VIC 23 Dev
3:30pm Open Mens Qld v NSW
5:00pm Open Mixed Qld v NSW
6:30pm 23 & U Mens Vic 23 v NSW 23
8:00pm Open Mens QLD v VIC

Showcourt 3

Time Grade Teams Playing
12:30pm Res Mens Qld v TAS
2:00pm 20 & U Mens QLD 20 v VIC 20
3:30pm Res Mixed NSW v ADF
5:00pm 17 & U Boys QLD 17 v ACT 17
6:30pm Res Mixed QLD v VIC
8:00pm Res Mens ACT v SA

Showcourt 1

Time Grade Teams Playing
12:30pm Open Mixed SA v WA
2:00pm 23 & U Mens VIC 23 Dev v NSW 23
3:30pm Open Mens VIC v WA
5:00pm Open Mixed VIC v WA
6:30pm 23 & U Mens QLD 23 v SA 23
8:00pm Open Mens SA v WA

Showcourt 3

Time Grade Teams Playing
12:30pm Res Mens VIC v SA
2:00pm 20 & U Mens NZ 20 v VIC 20 Dev
3:30pm 17 & U Boys VIC 17 v NSW 17
5:00pm Res Mixed VIC v ACT
6:30pm Res Mens NSW v WA
8:00pm Res Mixed SA v ADF

Showcourt 1

Time Grade Teams Playing
9:30am 17 & Under Boys Elimination Final QLD  v  ACT
11:00am 23 & Under Men Elimination Final NSW  v  SA
12:30pm Open Mixed Qualifying Final VIC  v  QLD
2:00pm Open Men Qualifying Final VIC  v  QLD
4:30pm 23 & Under Men Preliminary Final QLD  v  NSW
6:00pm Open Mixed Preliminary Final QLD  v  NSW
7:30pm Open Mens Preliminary Final QLD  v  NSW

Showcourt 3

Time Grade Teams Playing
9:30am 20 & Under Men Elimination Final NSW  v  VIC
11:00am Reserve Mixed Elimination Final QLD  v  ADF
12:30pm Reserve Mens 1st Semi-Final WA  v  NSW
2:00pm Open Mens Elimination Final NSW  v  WA
4:30pm 20 & Under Men Preliminary Final QLD  v  NSW
6:00pm Reserve Men 2nd Preliminary Final VIC 2  v  QLD
7:30pm Reserve Mixed Preliminary Final VIC  v  QLD

Showcourt 1

Time Grade Teams Playing
9:00am 20 & Under Men INTERNATIONAL NZ 20’s  v  AMMNA President’s 12
11:00am Reserve Mens GRAND FINAL VIC 1  v  QLD
1:00pm Open Mens GRAND FINAL VIC  v  NSW
3:00pm 23 & Under Mens GRAND FINAL VIC  v  QLD

Showcourt 3

Time Grade Teams Playing
9:00am 17 & Under Boys GRAND FINAL NSW  v  VIC
11:00am Open Mixed GRAND FINAL VIC  v  NSW
1:00pm Open Mens GRAND FINAL VIC  v  NSW
3:00pm Reserve Mixed GRAND FINAL NSW  v  VIC